since 1878
      

2023-24 

FA Youth Cup



5/12/2023 Swansea City (h) FA Youth Cup 3rd Round

Youth Friendly



13/7/2023 Stevenage (h) Friendly


25/7/2023 Sunderland (a) Friendly


8/8/2023 Kinetic Academy (h) Friendly


12/12/2023 Kinetic Academy (h) Friendly

Suffolk Premier Cup



3/10/2023 AFC Sudbury (a) Endeavour Automotive Suffolk Premier Cup 2nd Round


7/11/2023 Ipswich Wanderers (a) Endeavour Automotive Suffolk Premier Cup Quarter Final


20/2/2024 Needham Market (a) Endeavour Automotive Suffolk Premier Cup Semi Final

Professional Development League



12/8/2023 Crewe Alexandra (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


19/8/2023 Birmingham City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


26/8/2023 Hull City (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


9/9/2023 Coventry City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


15/9/2023 Barnsley (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


30/9/2023 Queens Park Rangers (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


7/10/2023 Cardiff City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


28/10/2023 Colchester United (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


11/11/2023 AFC Bournemouth (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


9/12/2023 Watford (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


6/1/2024 Swansea City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


13/1/2024 Cardiff City (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


27/1/2024 Queens Park Rangers (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


3/2/2024 Watford (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


17/2/2024 AFC Bournemouth (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


24/2/2024 Colchester United (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


2/3/2024 Bristol City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


9/3/2024 Swansea City (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


16/3/2024 Bristol City (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


23/3/2024 Sheffield Wednesday (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


2/4/2024 Millwall (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


6/4/2024 Burnley (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


13/4/2024 Wigan Athletic (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


16/4/2024 Charlton Athletic (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


20/4/2024 Fleetwood Town (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


27/4/2024 Sheffield United (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


7/5/2024 Millwall (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


11/5/2024 Peterborough United (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18

Professional Development League Cup



2/9/2023 Colchester United (h) Professional Development League Cup Group Stage U-18


25/11/2023 Millwall (h) Professional Development League Cup Group Stage U-18


21/12/2023 Luton Town (a) Professional Development League Cup Group Stage U-18

Postponed games



21/10/2023 Luton Town (A) Professional Development League Cup Group Stage U-18


4/11/2023 Millwall (H) Professional Development League Two South U-18


20/1/2024 Millwall (A) Professional Development League Two South U-18


10/2/2024 Charlton Athletic (A) Professional Development League Two South U-18